Close
Sign In
Sign in to GAU Network.
Don't have a account? Register Now !
Sign In To :  
Username : Forgot Username?
Password : Forgot Password?
Not a member yet? Register now!
Forgot Username : GAU Web Mail  
Name Surname :
E-Mail Address :
Register To : GAU Web Mail  
E-Mail Address :
Name Surname :
Register To : GAU Student Mail  
Student Number :
E-Mail Address :
Register To : Student Information System  
E-Mail Address :
Name Surname :
Username for : Student Information System  
E-Mail Address :
Name Surname :
Password for : Student Information System  
E-Mail Address :
Student Number :
Username for : GAU Library  
E-Mail Address :
Student Number :
Register to : GAU Library  
E-Mail Address :
Student Number :

CHINESE LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE 2018-2019 FALL SEMESTER TIMETABLE

Tarih: 26/09/2018

 

 

凯里尼亚美国大学中文系学院课程表

FACULTY OF HUMANITIES DEPARTMENT OF CHINESE LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE

2018-2019 FALL SEMESTER TIMETABLE

Foundation

 

 

 

 

 

 

预科班

Code

Course Name

Lecturer

Date

Time

Room

中文预科班

CLA

Chinese Foundation

Gülşah Yılmaz

(G.Y) 古沙河

Monday-Tuesday-Wednesday-

09.00-12.00

A.2.12

中文预科班

CLA

Chinese Foundation

Bokoi Konokbaev

(B.K) 包克

Thursday-

Friday-

09.00-12.00

A..212

First Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

一年级

Code

Course Name

Lecturer

Date

Time

Room

简单中文

CLL101

Basic Chinese I

Gülşah Yılmaz

(G.Y) 古沙河

Thursday

星期四

09.00-12.00

 

A.1.8

听力

CLL105

Listening I

Gülşah Yılmaz

(G.Y) 古沙河

Monday

星期一

12.00-15.00

 

A.2.12

口语 lI

CLL103

Speaking I

Mihriban Bayiz

(M.B)

Wednesday

星期三

15.00-18.00

A.2.12

写作

CLL107

Basic Writing I

Bokoi Konokbaev

(B.K) 包克

Friday

星期五

15.00-18.00

A.2.12

英语选修课

EGL101

English I

-

 

 

 

         电脑选修课

COM103

Introduction Computer and ınformation systems

-

 

 

 

Second Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

二年级

Code

Course Name

Lecturer

Date

Time

Room

现代汉语 I

CLL201

Intermediate Chinese I

Bokoi Konokbaev

(B.K) 包克

Thursday

星期四

15.00-18.00

A.2.12

口语 III

CLL203

Speaking III

Mihriban Bayiz

(M.B)

Tuesday

星期二

12.00-15.00

A.2.12

阅读 I -中国文化 I

CLL 205 CLL213

Reading and Comprehension I 

 Chinese Society and Culture I

 

Bokoi Konokbaev

(B.K) 包克

 

Monday

星期一

 

09.00-12.00

 

 

A.1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

写作

CLL 207

Writing I

Gülşah Yılmaz

(G.Y) 古沙河

Friday

星期五

09.00-12.00

 

A.1.3

中国历史

CLL215

Chinese society and history

Mihriban Bayiz

           (M.B)

Friday

星期五

12.00-15.00

A.2.12

TURK001

 

 

 

 

 

Online

NH001

 

 

 

 

 

Online

Third Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

三年级

Code

Course Name

Lecturer

Date

Time

Room

高级口语

CLL 303

Advanced Chinese Speaking I

Mihriban Bayiz

(M.B)

Wednesday

星期三

09.00-12.00

Lab-mis TNP

高级阅读

翻译

CLL 301

CLL 307

Advanced Chinese Reading I  Translation of Culture and Thought Texts

Bokoi Konokbaev

(B.K) 包克

Tuesday

星期二

15.00-18.00

A.2.12

中国文学

CLL 305

Chinese Literature I

Gülşah Yılmaz

(G.Y) 古沙河

Wednesday

星期三

12.00-15.00

A.2.12

中国哲学

 

CLL309

Chinese philosophy and Art

Mihriban Bayiz

(M.B)

Friday

             星期五

09.00-12.00

             A.3.1

Fourth Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

四年级

Code

Course Name

Lecturer

Date

Time

Room

现代汉语

CLL 401

Modern ChineseI

Bokoi Konokbaev

(B.K) 包克

Monday

星期一

15.00-18.00

A.2.12

翻译--专业翻译

CLL 405- CLL409

Translation I 

Special field Translation

Mihriban Bayiz

(M.B)

Thursday

星期四

09.00-12.00

A.3.1

中国文学

CLL 407

Chinese Literature III

Mihriban Bayiz

(M.B)

Friday

星期五

15.00-18.00

A.1.7